Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, MILTON ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 5LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+25.8%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000
+87.1%
Sold on 9 May 2017
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+63.5%
Sold on 12 November 2002
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 5LW
← Back to All Properties