Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, BERKELEY DRIVE, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 1RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+11.1%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000
+80.0%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£200,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+78.5%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 8 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 1RA
← Back to All Properties