Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
146, PARK LANE, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 2WP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£200,000
+11.1%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
-5.3%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 2WP
← Back to All Properties