Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, CHRISTIE DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 6JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+9.0%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+0.8%
Sold on 9 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+32.0%
Sold on 6 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 23 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 6JP
← Back to All Properties