Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PRESLAND WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5UL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,000
-7.4%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,000
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5UL
← Back to All Properties