119, GREENHILL ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO22 5DX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£499,950
Last Sold Price
30 September 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+410.2%
Price Change
+£401,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£499,950+410.2%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£401,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 10 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1