Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, MAIN STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 2DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£14,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+9.9%
Sold on 26 February 2024
Terraced
+£14,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,150
+41.7%
Sold on 5 October 2022
Terraced
+£44,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+41.3%
Sold on 19 July 2017
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 4 July 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 2DH
← Back to All Properties