74, WOODVILLE DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK6 7QX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,500
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.0%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£237,500+114.0%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000+47.0%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 17 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1