Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ROWAN GARDENS, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR9 3NB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+4.8%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£210,000
+7.7%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+39.3%
Sold on 18 February 2021
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+7.7%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+73.3%
Sold on 23 May 2007
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR9 3NB
← Back to All Properties