Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, OXENDEAN GARDENS, EASTBOURNE, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN22 0RP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+340.0%
Price Change
+£282,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+340.0%
Sold on 22 July 2025
Terraced
+£282,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN22 0RP
← Back to All Properties