Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, ERMINE PLACE, EARLS MEADE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+44.5%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,500
+3.1%
Sold on 13 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+127.7%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 24 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7LG
← Back to All Properties