19, RUNLEY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 1TU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£18,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£70,000+34.6%
Sold on 2 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,995
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1