Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, TURNER ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 8FT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+42.2%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+87.7%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+49.9%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 22 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 8FT
← Back to All Properties