Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, GREENFIELDS ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 4JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.6%
Price Change
+£151,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+70.6%
Sold on 5 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000
+166.8%
Sold on 7 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£133,785 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,215
Sold on 3 February 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 4JL
← Back to All Properties