Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, RUSHMORE GROVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA1 3EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,500
+13.5%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+149.3%
Sold on 1 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 6 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA1 3EX
← Back to All Properties