Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
AUTUMN HOUSE, WHADDON ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK17 0ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+28.0%
Sold on 25 October 1999
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+12.3%
Sold on 25 November 1996
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 19 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 0ER
← Back to All Properties