Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WESTMINSTER WAY, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE65 2SX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£194,000
+38.1%
Sold on 23 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,500
-11.0%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Semi-Detached
-£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,950
+182.1%
Sold on 21 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£101,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE65 2SX
← Back to All Properties