2, BRASHLAND DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0SS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,250
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£22,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,250+32.7%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000+103.0%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500+15.5%
Sold on 10 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,995
Sold on 26 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1