Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ELMDON PLACE, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB9 0AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+7.6%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+49.6%
Sold on 11 May 2016
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+204.1%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£77,180 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,820
Sold on 18 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 0AH
← Back to All Properties