Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 49, JESSOP COURT, FERRY STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 6HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£287,000
+55.1%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+77.9%
Sold on 22 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 8 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 6HP
← Back to All Properties