Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CLARE STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 4AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£34,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£34,000
+23.6%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500
+10.0%
Sold on 26 January 2005
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 4AT
← Back to All Properties