31, DERWENT DRIVE, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA9 7PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+308.7%
Price Change
+£185,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+308.7%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£185,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+0.0%
Sold on 10 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1