Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, THE MEADOWS, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 2QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+7.1%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+15.1%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+192.0%
Sold on 27 July 2010
Detached
+£96,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 23 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 2QP
← Back to All Properties