Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, ALL ALONE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 8TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.1%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£257,500
+66.1%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+10.7%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 29 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 8TR
← Back to All Properties