Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, MAIN STREET, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 8NA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,816
Last Sold Price
9 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£20,816 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,816
+11.3%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Detached
+£20,816 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 29 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 8NA
← Back to All Properties