Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, SORREL CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6FR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+8.4%
Sold on 5 October 2023
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£332,000
-2.3%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Detached
-£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£339,750
Sold on 28 April 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6FR
← Back to All Properties