22, GREENBANK ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 5PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.5%
Price Change
+£130,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+76.5%
Sold on 7 September 2023
Terraced
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950+277.7%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Terraced
+£124,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 4 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1