1, THE BARNS, DUCHESS END, NORTHAMPTON, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN6 0EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£620,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+219.6%
Price Change
+£426,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£620,000+219.6%
Sold on 20 November 2024
Detached
+£426,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000+15.5%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 18 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1