Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, LAKE VIEW, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH5 4TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.8%
Price Change
+£126,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£312,000
+67.8%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£126,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,950
+116.3%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,950
Sold on 11 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH5 4TH
← Back to All Properties