Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, THE DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 7NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+55.7%
Sold on 6 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+15.2%
Sold on 20 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 23 October 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 7NQ
← Back to All Properties