Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, BOUNDARY LANE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH4 8PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,000
+37.4%
Sold on 27 June 2016
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+50.0%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+36.8%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH4 8PL
← Back to All Properties