Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, HAM WAY, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 2QF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.7%
Price Change
+£175,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£307,000
+132.7%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
+£175,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,950
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 2QF
← Back to All Properties