Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, TILLINGBOURNE ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU4 8ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£309,525
Last Sold Price
4 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.0%
Price Change
+£157,025 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£309,525
+103.0%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£157,025 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 23 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU4 8ET
← Back to All Properties