Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 48, KNIGHTS COURT, CANTERBURY GARDENS, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 5AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
+6.7%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+49.2%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,100
Sold on 18 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 5AB
← Back to All Properties