Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, SWANDRIFT, RIVERSIDE ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 2LE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£358,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£358,000
+4.5%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£342,500
+45.7%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+6.8%
Sold on 17 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+137.8%
Sold on 23 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 2LE
← Back to All Properties