Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WINCE CLOSE, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 1UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.1%
Price Change
+£64,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,000
+71.1%
Sold on 5 September 2023
Terraced
+£64,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,995
+8.4%
Sold on 23 January 2018
Terraced
+£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+88.6%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 1UJ
← Back to All Properties