Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, HIGH LAWN WAY, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 5BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
15 February 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+342.1%
Price Change
+£56,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,500
+342.1%
Sold on 15 February 2001
Terraced
+£56,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,400
Sold on 27 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 5BT
← Back to All Properties