7, GLENEAGLES DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 8NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,500
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£114,500+25.8%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000+149.3%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 9 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1