Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BURGHLEY STREET, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,250
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£16,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,250
+15.2%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Terraced
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+107.8%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9NS
← Back to All Properties