Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, DOUGLAS ROAD, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW19 7HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
+12.9%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+106.0%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 24 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW19 7HD
← Back to All Properties