30, THE BULRUSHES, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 5GD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,250
Last Sold Price
16 January 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£168,250+0.0%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,250+0.7%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000+178.3%
Sold on 18 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+22.4%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1