Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BLYTHE AVENUE, CONGLETON, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW12 4LQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+19.4%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+13.2%
Sold on 27 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000
+52.2%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500
+182.4%
Sold on 28 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 6 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 4LQ
← Back to All Properties