Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, HITCHIN STREET, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 8BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.4%
Price Change
+£163,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+73.4%
Sold on 22 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,000
+3.3%
Sold on 17 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+332.2%
Sold on 28 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£165,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,750
Sold on 6 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 8BL
← Back to All Properties