Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SURREY CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 2QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£141,000
+31.8%
Sold on 2 November 2010
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+35.5%
Sold on 18 November 2002
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,950
+85.8%
Sold on 23 August 2001
Terraced
+£36,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 6 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 2QQ
← Back to All Properties