Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 40, NONINGTON COURT, SANDWICH ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT15 4HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.4%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,000
-24.4%
Sold on 10 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+7.0%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+43.8%
Sold on 14 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 16 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT15 4HH
← Back to All Properties