Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, EAGLES, FARINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
SN7 7DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+3.1%
Sold on 12 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+21.2%
Sold on 10 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+207.0%
Sold on 1 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 22 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SN7 7DT
← Back to All Properties