6, SKYES CRESCENT, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN3 6HU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£265,000+0.0%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000+14224.3%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Detached
+£263,150 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,850-98.5%
Sold on 20 August 2024
Detached
-£118,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500+47.0%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 8 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1