Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, JEROME CLOSE, MARLOW, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 1TX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.2%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,000
-8.2%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£183,000
+100.0%
Sold on 13 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,500
+10.2%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+15.3%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 24 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 1TX
← Back to All Properties