Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ST MARKS ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY2 7SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£19,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,000
+27.2%
Sold on 1 December 2008
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+40.0%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 18 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY2 7SB
← Back to All Properties