Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HAMPSHIRE DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 5NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£38,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£198,000
+23.8%
Sold on 11 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+68.5%
Sold on 27 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 5NS
← Back to All Properties